Football

Watch the latest live streaming sports on your pc. The Free Bets live streaming schedule provides details of free live streams for Cricket, Football, Rugby, Snooker, Tennis and other sports. Get enhanced odds and offers on all the games with Freebets.com.

  • Argentina Primera Division
  • Asia - World Cup Qualifying
  • Australia A-League
  • Austria Bundesliga
  • Belgium First Division A Play-Offs
  • Central America - World Cup Qualifying
  • Chile Clausura
  • China Super League
  • Croatia 1.HNL
  • Czech Republic First League
  • England Championship
  • England National League
  • France League Cup
  • France Ligue 1
  • France Ligue 2
  • Germany Bundesliga I
  • Germany Bundesliga II
  • Holland Eredivisie
  • International Match
  • Italy Serie A
  • Jamaica Premier League
  • Japan J-League
  • Japan J2-League
  • Latvia Virsliga
  • Norway Eliteserien
  • Scotland Premiership
  • South America - World Cup Qualifying
  • South Korea K-League Classic
  • Spain Primera Liga
  • Spain Segunda
  • Turkey Super Lig
  • U21 International
  • USA MLS

Argentina Primera Division

27.03 | 22:00 Velez Sarsfield v Huracan Argentina Primera Division
28.03 | 00:15 CA Talleres de Córdoba v Olimpo B Blanca Argentina Primera Division

Asia - World Cup Qualifying

28.03 | 09:00 Australia v United Arab Emirates Asia - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 10:30 Japan v Thailand Asia - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 11:00 South Korea v Syria Asia - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 13:00 Iran v China PR Asia - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 13:00 Iran v China PR Asia - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 13:00 Uzbekistan v Qatar Asia - World Cup Qualifying

Australia A-League

31.03 | 08:50 Adelaide United v Perth Glory Australia A-League
01.04 | 06:35 Newcastle Jets v Western Sydney Wanderers Australia A-League
01.04 | 08:50 Sydney FC v Melbourne City Australia A-League
02.04 | 07:00 Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix Australia A-League
02.04 | 09:00 Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners Australia A-League

Austria Bundesliga

01.04 | 14:00 St Polten v Rapid Vienna Austria Bundesliga
01.04 | 16:30 FK Austria Vienna v FC Trenkwalder Admira Austria Bundesliga
01.04 | 16:30 SV Mattersburg v SV Ried Austria Bundesliga
01.04 | 16:30 SK Sturm Graz v Wolfsberger AC Austria Bundesliga

Belgium First Division A Play-Offs

31.03 | 18:30 SV Zulte Waregem v Anderlecht Belgium First Division A Play-Offs
31.03 | 18:30 Zulte-Waregem v Anderlecht Belgium First Division A Play-Offs
01.04 | 16:00 Charleroi v KV Oostende Belgium First Division A Play-Offs
02.04 | 16:00 Gent v Club Brugge Belgium First Division A Play-Offs

Central America - World Cup Qualifying

28.03 | 21:00 Honduras v Costa Rica Central America - World Cup Qualifying

Chile Clausura

31.03 | 21:30 CD Antofagasta v Union Espanola Chile Clausura

China Super League

01.04 | 11:35 Hebei CFFC v Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng China Super League
01.04 | 11:35 Tianjin Quanjian v Henan Jianye China Super League
01.04 | 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande v Shanghai SIPG China Super League
02.04 | 06:30 Liaoning Hongyun v Jiangsu Suning FC China Super League
02.04 | 06:30 Changchun Yatai v Shandong Luneng China Super League
02.04 | 11:35 Tianjin Teda v Chongqing Lifan China Super League

Croatia 1.HNL

01.04 | 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb v NK Osijek Croatia 1.HNL
02.04 | 17:00 HNK Cibalia v HNK Rijeka Croatia 1.HNL

Czech Republic First League

31.03 | 18:15 Mlada Boleslav v FK Baumit Jablonec Czech Republic First League
01.04 | 13:00 Slovan Liberec v MFK Karvina Czech Republic First League
01.04 | 15:00 FC Brno v Dukla Praha Czech Republic First League
01.04 | 15:00 Vysocina Jihlava v Slovacko Czech Republic First League
01.04 | 15:00 FC Fastav Zlín v Hradec Kralove Czech Republic First League
01.04 | 15:00 FK Pribram v Bohemians 1905 Czech Republic First League

England Championship

31.03 | 18:45 Derby v QPR England Championship
01.04 | 14:00 Brentford v Bristol City England Championship
01.04 | 16:30 Reading v Leeds England Championship

England National League

01.04 | 11:15 Wrexham v Tranmere England National League

France League Cup

01.04 | 19:00 Monaco v PSG France League Cup

France Ligue 1

31.03 | 17:00 Guingamp v Nancy France Ligue 1
01.04 | 15:00 Marseille v Dijon France Ligue 1
01.04 | 17:00 Bastia v Lille France Ligue 1

France Ligue 2

31.03 | 18:00 Niort v Auxerre France Ligue 2
31.03 | 18:00 Amiens v Clermont Foot France Ligue 2
31.03 | 18:00 Le Havre v Reims France Ligue 2
31.03 | 18:00 Tours v Red Star FC 93 France Ligue 2
31.03 | 18:00 Troyes v US Orleans 45 France Ligue 2
31.03 | 18:00 Nimes v Valenciennes France Ligue 2

Germany Bundesliga I

31.03 | 18:30 Hertha Berlin v TSG Hoffenheim Germany Bundesliga I
01.04 | 13:30 Schalke v Borussia Dortmund Germany Bundesliga I
01.04 | 13:30 SC Freiburg v Werder Bremen Germany Bundesliga I
01.04 | 13:30 RB Leipzig v Darmstadt Germany Bundesliga I
01.04 | 13:30 Hamburg v Cologne Germany Bundesliga I
01.04 | 13:30 Bayern Munich v Augsburg Germany Bundesliga I

Germany Bundesliga II

31.03 | 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue v St Pauli Germany Bundesliga II
31.03 | 16:30 Nurnberg v Karlsruhe Germany Bundesliga II
31.03 | 16:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf v 1860 Munich Germany Bundesliga II
01.04 | 11:00 Hannover 96 v Union Berlin Germany Bundesliga II
01.04 | 11:00 Sandhausen v Bochum Germany Bundesliga II
01.04 | 11:00 Wurzburger Kickers v Arminia Bielefeld Germany Bundesliga II

Holland Eredivisie

01.04 | 16:30 AZ v FC Groningen Holland Eredivisie
01.04 | 16:30 PEC Zwolle v Excelsior Holland Eredivisie
01.04 | 17:45 Sparta Rotterdam v PSV Holland Eredivisie
01.04 | 18:45 Heracles v Heerenveen Holland Eredivisie
01.04 | 18:45 FC Utrecht v Willem II Holland Eredivisie
02.04 | 10:30 Vitesse v NEC Holland Eredivisie

International Match

27.03 | 18:00 Senegal v Ivory Coast International Match
27.03 | 19:00 Senegal v Ivory Coast International Match
28.03 | 16:00 Estonia v Croatia International Match
28.03 | 18:30 Austria v Finland International Match
28.03 | 18:45 Holland v Italy International Match
28.03 | 18:45 Portugal v Sweden International Match

Italy Serie A

02.04 | 13:00 Genoa v Atalanta Italy Serie A
02.04 | 13:00 Palermo v Cagliari Italy Serie A
02.04 | 13:00 Pescara v AC Milan Italy Serie A
02.04 | 13:00 Chievo v Crotone Italy Serie A
02.04 | 13:00 Fiorentina v Bologna Italy Serie A

Jamaica Premier League

27.03 | 22:30 Maverley Hughenden v Reno FC Jamaica Premier League
28.03 | 01:00 UWI FC v Humble Lions Jamaica Premier League

Japan J-League

01.04 | 05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Kashiwa Reysol Japan J-League
01.04 | 05:00 Vegalta Sendai v Kawasaki Frontale Japan J-League
01.04 | 05:00 Albirex Niigata v Gamba Osaka Japan J-League
01.04 | 06:00 Jubilo Iwata v Shimizu S-Pulse Japan J-League
01.04 | 06:00 Cerezo Osaka v Yokohama F-Marinos Japan J-League
01.04 | 07:00 FC Tokyo v Sagan Tosu Japan J-League

Japan J2-League

01.04 | 04:00 Mito Hollyhock v Renofa Yamaguchi Japan J2-League
01.04 | 05:00 Machida Zelvia v FC Gifu Japan J2-League
01.04 | 05:00 Tokushima Vortis v Matsumoto Y FC Japan J2-League
01.04 | 05:00 Oita v Ehime FC Japan J2-League
01.04 | 05:00 JEF Utd Chiba v Kyoto Sanga FC Japan J2-League
01.04 | 08:00 Nagoya Grampus v Roasso Kumamoto Japan J2-League

Latvia Virsliga

01.04 | 11:00 FK Liepaja v SK Babite Latvia Virsliga
01.04 | 13:00 FK Ventspils v FK Jelgava Latvia Virsliga
02.04 | 11:00 FK Spartaks Jurmala v Riga FC Latvia Virsliga
02.04 | 14:00 Metta/LU v Rigas FS Latvia Virsliga

Norway Eliteserien

01.04 | 16:00 Kristiansund BK v Molde Norway Eliteserien

Scotland Premiership

31.03 | 18:45 Dundee v Aberdeen Scotland Premiership
02.04 | 11:30 Hearts v Celtic Scotland Premiership

South America - World Cup Qualifying

28.03 | 20:00 Bolivia v Argentina South America - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 22:00 Chile v Venezuela South America - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 23:45 Brazil v Paraguay South America - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 23:45 Brazil v Paraguay South America - World Cup Qualifying

South Korea K-League Classic

01.04 | 06:00 Jeonnam Dragons v Pohang Steelers South Korea K-League Classic
01.04 | 06:00 Sangju Sangmu v Daegu FC South Korea K-League Classic
01.04 | 06:00 Incheon Utd v Suwon Bluewings South Korea K-League Classic
02.04 | 06:00 Ulsan Hyundai v Gangwon FC South Korea K-League Classic
02.04 | 06:00 Jeju United v Gwangju FC South Korea K-League Classic

Spain Primera Liga

31.03 | 18:45 Espanyol v Real Betis Spain Primera Liga
01.04 | 11:00 Villarreal v Eibar Spain Primera Liga
01.04 | 14:15 Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao Spain Primera Liga
01.04 | 16:30 Real Sociedad v Leganes Spain Primera Liga
01.04 | 18:45 Malaga v Atletico Madrid Spain Primera Liga
02.04 | 10:00 Sevilla v Sporting Gijon Spain Primera Liga

Spain Segunda

31.03 | 18:00 Alcorcon v Mallorca Spain Segunda
01.04 | 14:00 Levante v Mirandes Spain Segunda
01.04 | 16:00 UCAM Murcia CF v Cadiz Spain Segunda
01.04 | 16:00 Huesca v Getafe Spain Segunda
01.04 | 18:30 Girona v Rayo Vallecano Spain Segunda

Turkey Super Lig

01.04 | 10:30 Akhisar Belediye v Istanbul Basaksehir Turkey Super Lig
01.04 | 16:00 Antalyaspor v Kayserispor Turkey Super Lig
01.04 | 16:00 Karabukspor v Fenerbahce Turkey Super Lig
02.04 | 10:00 Osmanlispor FK v Gaziantepspor Turkey Super Lig
02.04 | 13:00 Caykur Rizespor v Trabzonspor Turkey Super Lig
02.04 | 16:00 Besiktas v Genclerbirligi Turkey Super Lig

U21 International

27.03 | 19:00 Italy U21 v Spain U21 U21 International
Livestreaming Now
See All Live Streams
27.03 | 18:30 Limoges v Paris-Levallois France Pro A Basketball | 27.03 , 18:30 Watch Now
27.03 | 18:45 Reggio Emilia v Brescia Italy Lega 1 Basketball | 27.03 , 18:45 Watch Now
27.03 | 18:00 Florian Bluhm v Josip Huzjak Challenger Ochsenhausen Table Tennis | 27.03 , 18:00 Watch Now
27.03 | 18:00 Ashleigh Barty / Casey Dellacqua v Yung-Jan Chan / Martina Hingis WTA Miami WD Tennis | 27.03 , 18:00 Watch Now
27.03 | 19:00 Senegal v Ivory Coast International Match Football | 27.03 , 19:00 Watch Now
27.03 | 18:00 Mirjana Lucic-Baroni v Bethanie Mattek-Sands WTA Miami Tennis | 27.03 , 18:00 Watch Now
Argentina Primera Division
See All Games
27.03 | 22:00 Velez Sarsfield v Huracan Argentina Primera Division
28.03 | 00:15 CA Talleres de Córdoba v Olimpo B Blanca Argentina Primera Division
Asia - World Cup Qualifying
See All Games
28.03 | 09:00 Australia v United Arab Emirates Asia - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 10:30 Japan v Thailand Asia - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 11:00 South Korea v Syria Asia - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 13:00 Iran v China PR Asia - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 13:00 Iran v China PR Asia - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 13:00 Uzbekistan v Qatar Asia - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 17:30 Saudi Arabia v Iraq Asia - World Cup Qualifying
Australia A-League
See All Games
31.03 | 08:50 Adelaide United v Perth Glory Australia A-League
01.04 | 06:35 Newcastle Jets v Western Sydney Wanderers Australia A-League
01.04 | 08:50 Sydney FC v Melbourne City Australia A-League
02.04 | 07:00 Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix Australia A-League
02.04 | 09:00 Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners Australia A-League
Austria Bundesliga
See All Games
01.04 | 14:00 St Polten v Rapid Vienna Austria Bundesliga
01.04 | 16:30 FK Austria Vienna v FC Trenkwalder Admira Austria Bundesliga
01.04 | 16:30 SV Mattersburg v SV Ried Austria Bundesliga
01.04 | 16:30 SK Sturm Graz v Wolfsberger AC Austria Bundesliga
Austria Erste Liga
See All Games
31.03 | 16:30 WSG Swarovski Wattens v FC Liefering Austria Erste Liga
31.03 | 16:30 FC Blau Weiss Linz v SV Kapfenberg Austria Erste Liga
31.03 | 16:30 Wiener Neustadt v Austria Lustenau Austria Erste Liga
31.03 | 16:30 FAC Team fur Wien v LASK Linz Austria Erste Liga
31.03 | 18:30 SV Horn v FC Wacker Innsbruck Austria Erste Liga
Belgium First Division A Play-Offs
See All Games
31.03 | 18:30 SV Zulte Waregem v Anderlecht Belgium First Division A Play-Offs
31.03 | 18:30 Zulte-Waregem v Anderlecht Belgium First Division A Play-Offs
01.04 | 16:00 Charleroi v KV Oostende Belgium First Division A Play-Offs
02.04 | 16:00 Gent v Club Brugge Belgium First Division A Play-Offs
Central America - World Cup Qualifying
See All Games
28.03 | 21:00 Honduras v Costa Rica Central America - World Cup Qualifying
Chile Clausura
See All Games
31.03 | 21:30 CD Antofagasta v Union Espanola Chile Clausura
China Super League
See All Games
01.04 | 11:35 Hebei CFFC v Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng China Super League
01.04 | 11:35 Tianjin Quanjian v Henan Jianye China Super League
01.04 | 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande v Shanghai SIPG China Super League
02.04 | 06:30 Liaoning Hongyun v Jiangsu Suning FC China Super League
02.04 | 06:30 Changchun Yatai v Shandong Luneng China Super League
02.04 | 11:35 Tianjin Teda v Chongqing Lifan China Super League
02.04 | 11:35 Beijing Guoan v Shanghai Shenhua China Super League
Croatia 1.HNL
See All Games
01.04 | 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb v NK Osijek Croatia 1.HNL
02.04 | 17:00 HNK Cibalia v HNK Rijeka Croatia 1.HNL
Czech Republic First League
See All Games
31.03 | 18:15 Mlada Boleslav v FK Baumit Jablonec Czech Republic First League
01.04 | 13:00 Slovan Liberec v MFK Karvina Czech Republic First League
01.04 | 15:00 FC Brno v Dukla Praha Czech Republic First League
01.04 | 15:00 Vysocina Jihlava v Slovacko Czech Republic First League
01.04 | 15:00 FC Fastav Zlín v Hradec Kralove Czech Republic First League
01.04 | 15:00 FK Pribram v Bohemians 1905 Czech Republic First League
01.04 | 18:15 Viktoria Plzen v FK Teplice Czech Republic First League
02.04 | 15:30 Slavia Prague v Sparta Prague Czech Republic First League
Denmark Division 1
See All Games
02.04 | 11:45 Fremad Amager v FC Helsingor Denmark Division 1
England Championship
See All Games
31.03 | 18:45 Derby v QPR England Championship
01.04 | 14:00 Brentford v Bristol City England Championship
01.04 | 16:30 Reading v Leeds England Championship
England National League
See All Games
01.04 | 11:15 Wrexham v Tranmere England National League
France League Cup
See All Games
01.04 | 19:00 Monaco v PSG France League Cup
France Ligue 1
See All Games
31.03 | 17:00 Guingamp v Nancy France Ligue 1
01.04 | 15:00 Marseille v Dijon France Ligue 1
01.04 | 17:00 Bastia v Lille France Ligue 1
France Ligue 2
See All Games
31.03 | 18:00 Niort v Auxerre France Ligue 2
31.03 | 18:00 Amiens v Clermont Foot France Ligue 2
31.03 | 18:00 Le Havre v Reims France Ligue 2
31.03 | 18:00 Tours v Red Star FC 93 France Ligue 2
31.03 | 18:00 Troyes v US Orleans 45 France Ligue 2
31.03 | 18:00 Nimes v Valenciennes France Ligue 2
31.03 | 18:00 Laval v AC Ajaccio France Ligue 2
31.03 | 18:00 Ajaccio GFCA v Bourg-Peronnas France Ligue 2
01.04 | 13:00 Lens v Brest France Ligue 2
Germany Bundesliga I
See All Games
31.03 | 18:30 Hertha Berlin v TSG Hoffenheim Germany Bundesliga I
01.04 | 13:30 Schalke v Borussia Dortmund Germany Bundesliga I
01.04 | 13:30 SC Freiburg v Werder Bremen Germany Bundesliga I
01.04 | 13:30 RB Leipzig v Darmstadt Germany Bundesliga I
01.04 | 13:30 Hamburg v Cologne Germany Bundesliga I
01.04 | 13:30 Bayern Munich v Augsburg Germany Bundesliga I
01.04 | 16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia M’gladbach Germany Bundesliga I
Germany Bundesliga II
See All Games
31.03 | 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue v St Pauli Germany Bundesliga II
31.03 | 16:30 Nurnberg v Karlsruhe Germany Bundesliga II
31.03 | 16:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf v 1860 Munich Germany Bundesliga II
01.04 | 11:00 Hannover 96 v Union Berlin Germany Bundesliga II
01.04 | 11:00 Sandhausen v Bochum Germany Bundesliga II
01.04 | 11:00 Wurzburger Kickers v Arminia Bielefeld Germany Bundesliga II
02.04 | 11:30 VfB Stuttgart v Dynamo Dresden Germany Bundesliga II
02.04 | 11:30 Kaiserslautern v Eintracht Braunschweig Germany Bundesliga II
02.04 | 11:30 Heidenheim v Greuther Furth Germany Bundesliga II
Holland Eerste Divisie
See All Games
31.03 | 18:00 De Graafschap v PSV Reserves Holland Eerste Divisie
31.03 | 18:00 RKC v FC Volendam Holland Eerste Divisie
31.03 | 18:00 FC Oss v Achilles 29 Holland Eerste Divisie
02.04 | 12:30 Maastricht v Fortuna Sittard Holland Eerste Divisie
Holland Eredivisie
See All Games
01.04 | 16:30 AZ v FC Groningen Holland Eredivisie
01.04 | 16:30 PEC Zwolle v Excelsior Holland Eredivisie
01.04 | 17:45 Sparta Rotterdam v PSV Holland Eredivisie
01.04 | 18:45 Heracles v Heerenveen Holland Eredivisie
01.04 | 18:45 FC Utrecht v Willem II Holland Eredivisie
02.04 | 10:30 Vitesse v NEC Holland Eredivisie
02.04 | 12:30 ADO Den Haag v Roda JC Holland Eredivisie
02.04 | 12:30 Ajax v Feyenoord Holland Eredivisie
02.04 | 14:45 FC Twente v Go Ahead Eagles Holland Eredivisie
International Match
See All Games
27.03 | 18:00 Senegal v Ivory Coast International Match
27.03 | 19:00 Senegal v Ivory Coast International Match
28.03 | 16:00 Estonia v Croatia International Match
28.03 | 18:30 Austria v Finland International Match
28.03 | 18:45 Holland v Italy International Match
28.03 | 18:45 Portugal v Sweden International Match
28.03 | 18:45 Rep of Ireland v Iceland International Match
Italy Serie A
See All Games
02.04 | 13:00 Genoa v Atalanta Italy Serie A
02.04 | 13:00 Palermo v Cagliari Italy Serie A
02.04 | 13:00 Pescara v AC Milan Italy Serie A
02.04 | 13:00 Chievo v Crotone Italy Serie A
02.04 | 13:00 Fiorentina v Bologna Italy Serie A
Jamaica Premier League
See All Games
27.03 | 22:30 Maverley Hughenden v Reno FC Jamaica Premier League
28.03 | 01:00 UWI FC v Humble Lions Jamaica Premier League
Japan J-League
See All Games
01.04 | 05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Kashiwa Reysol Japan J-League
01.04 | 05:00 Vegalta Sendai v Kawasaki Frontale Japan J-League
01.04 | 05:00 Albirex Niigata v Gamba Osaka Japan J-League
01.04 | 06:00 Jubilo Iwata v Shimizu S-Pulse Japan J-League
01.04 | 06:00 Cerezo Osaka v Yokohama F-Marinos Japan J-League
01.04 | 07:00 FC Tokyo v Sagan Tosu Japan J-League
01.04 | 07:00 Vissel Kobe v Urawa Red Diamonds Japan J-League
01.04 | 10:00 Omiya Ardija v Kashima Antlers Japan J-League
02.04 | 08:00 Ventforet Kofu v Consadole Sapporo Japan J-League
Japan J2-League
See All Games
01.04 | 04:00 Mito Hollyhock v Renofa Yamaguchi Japan J2-League
01.04 | 05:00 Machida Zelvia v FC Gifu Japan J2-League
01.04 | 05:00 Tokushima Vortis v Matsumoto Y FC Japan J2-League
01.04 | 05:00 Oita v Ehime FC Japan J2-League
01.04 | 05:00 JEF Utd Chiba v Kyoto Sanga FC Japan J2-League
01.04 | 08:00 Nagoya Grampus v Roasso Kumamoto Japan J2-League
02.04 | 04:00 Zweigen Kanazawa v Thespa Kusatsu Japan J2-League
02.04 | 04:00 V-Varen Nagasaki v Montedio Yamagata Japan J2-League
02.04 | 05:00 Fagiano Okayama v Tokyo Verdy Japan J2-League
02.04 | 05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki v Shonan Bellmare Japan J2-League
02.04 | 05:00 Avispa Fukuoka v Yokohama FC Japan J2-League
Latvia Virsliga
See All Games
01.04 | 11:00 FK Liepaja v SK Babite Latvia Virsliga
01.04 | 13:00 FK Ventspils v FK Jelgava Latvia Virsliga
02.04 | 11:00 FK Spartaks Jurmala v Riga FC Latvia Virsliga
02.04 | 14:00 Metta/LU v Rigas FS Latvia Virsliga
Norway Eliteserien
See All Games
01.04 | 16:00 Kristiansund BK v Molde Norway Eliteserien
Poland Ekstraklasa
See All Games
31.03 | 16:00 Slask Wroclaw v Korona Kielce Poland Ekstraklasa
31.03 | 18:30 Wisla Krakow v Lech Poznan Poland Ekstraklasa
01.04 | 13:30 Arka Gdynia v Gornik Leczna Poland Ekstraklasa
01.04 | 16:00 Wisla Plock v Cracovia Krakow Poland Ekstraklasa
02.04 | 16:00 Lechia Gdansk v Zaglebie Lubin Poland Ekstraklasa
Scotland Premiership
See All Games
31.03 | 18:45 Dundee v Aberdeen Scotland Premiership
02.04 | 11:30 Hearts v Celtic Scotland Premiership
Slovenia Prva Liga
See All Games
28.03 | 10:00 FC Koper v NK Krsko Slovenia Prva Liga
South America - World Cup Qualifying
See All Games
28.03 | 20:00 Bolivia v Argentina South America - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 22:00 Chile v Venezuela South America - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 23:45 Brazil v Paraguay South America - World Cup Qualifying
28.03 | 23:45 Brazil v Paraguay South America - World Cup Qualifying
South Korea K-League Classic
See All Games
01.04 | 06:00 Jeonnam Dragons v Pohang Steelers South Korea K-League Classic
01.04 | 06:00 Sangju Sangmu v Daegu FC South Korea K-League Classic
01.04 | 06:00 Incheon Utd v Suwon Bluewings South Korea K-League Classic
02.04 | 06:00 Ulsan Hyundai v Gangwon FC South Korea K-League Classic
02.04 | 06:00 Jeju United v Gwangju FC South Korea K-League Classic
Spain Primera Liga
See All Games
31.03 | 18:45 Espanyol v Real Betis Spain Primera Liga
01.04 | 11:00 Villarreal v Eibar Spain Primera Liga
01.04 | 14:15 Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao Spain Primera Liga
01.04 | 16:30 Real Sociedad v Leganes Spain Primera Liga
01.04 | 18:45 Malaga v Atletico Madrid Spain Primera Liga
02.04 | 10:00 Sevilla v Sporting Gijon Spain Primera Liga
02.04 | 14:15 Real Madrid v CD Alaves Spain Primera Liga
02.04 | 16:30 Valencia v Deportivo La Coruna Spain Primera Liga
Spain Segunda
See All Games
31.03 | 18:00 Alcorcon v Mallorca Spain Segunda
01.04 | 14:00 Levante v Mirandes Spain Segunda
01.04 | 16:00 UCAM Murcia CF v Cadiz Spain Segunda
01.04 | 16:00 Huesca v Getafe Spain Segunda
01.04 | 18:30 Girona v Rayo Vallecano Spain Segunda
Switzerland Challenge League
See All Games
01.04 | 17:00 FC Zurich v FC Schaffhausen Switzerland Challenge League
Switzerland Super League
See All Games
01.04 | 15:45 FC Sion v FC Thun Switzerland Super League
01.04 | 18:00 St Gallen v Basel Switzerland Super League
02.04 | 11:45 Lucerne v Lugano Switzerland Super League
02.04 | 11:45 Young Boys v FC Vaduz Switzerland Super League
Turkey Super Lig
See All Games
01.04 | 10:30 Akhisar Belediye v Istanbul Basaksehir Turkey Super Lig
01.04 | 16:00 Antalyaspor v Kayserispor Turkey Super Lig
01.04 | 16:00 Karabukspor v Fenerbahce Turkey Super Lig
02.04 | 10:00 Osmanlispor FK v Gaziantepspor Turkey Super Lig
02.04 | 13:00 Caykur Rizespor v Trabzonspor Turkey Super Lig
02.04 | 16:00 Besiktas v Genclerbirligi Turkey Super Lig
02.04 | 16:00 Konyaspor v Bursaspor Turkey Super Lig
U21 International
See All Games
27.03 | 19:00 Italy U21 v Spain U21 U21 International
31.03 | 23:30 Toronto FC v Sporting Kansas City USA MLS
01.04 | 02:00 Seattle Sounders FC v Atlanta United USA MLS
01.04 | 18:00 New York City FC v San Jose Earthquakes USA MLS
01.04 | 19:00 Chicago Fire v Montreal Impact USA MLS
01.04 | 20:00 Columbus Crew v Orlando City SC USA MLS
02.04 | 00:00 Minnesota United FC v Real Salt Lake USA MLS
02.04 | 00:30 Houston Dynamo v New York Red Bulls USA MLS
02.04 | 02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps v LA Galaxy USA MLS