Basketball

Watch the latest live streaming sports on your pc. The Free Bets live streaming schedule provides details of free live streams for Cricket, Football, Rugby, Snooker, Tennis and other sports. Get enhanced odds and offers on all the games with Freebets.com.

  • ABL ASEAN
  • Belgium Basketball League
  • British Basketball League
  • Euroleague
  • France Pro A
  • Germany Bundesliga
  • Greece A1
  • Italy Lega 1
  • Japan B League 1
  • Korea KBL
  • Lithuania LKL
  • NBA
  • PBA CUP
  • Spain ACB League
  • VTB United League

Belgium Basketball League

24.03 | 19:30 Spirou Charleroi v Kangoeroes Basket Belgium Basketball League
25.03 | 19:30 Telenet Oostende v Antwerp Giants Belgium Basketball League

British Basketball League

24.03 | 19:30 Newcastle Eagles v Manchester Giants British Basketball League
24.03 | 19:30 Worcester Wolves v Leicester Riders British Basketball League
24.03 | 19:30 London Lions v Cheshire Phoenix British Basketball League
24.03 | 19:30 Newcastle Eagles v Manchester Giants British Basketball League
24.03 | 19:30 Worcester Wolves v Leicester Riders British Basketball League
24.03 | 19:30 London Lions v Cheshire Phoenix British Basketball League

Euroleague

24.03 | 16:00 Unics Kazan v CSKA Moscow Euroleague
24.03 | 16:00 Unics Kazan v CSKA Moscow Euroleague
24.03 | 17:15 Darussafaka v Galatasaray Euroleague
24.03 | 19:00 Olympiacos v Real Madrid Euroleague
24.03 | 20:00 Barcelona v Crvena Zvezda Euroleague

France Pro A

25.03 | 17:30 Hyeres Toulon v Monaco France Pro A
26.03 | 16:30 Strasbourg v Chalon France Pro A
27.03 | 18:30 Limoges v Paris-Levallois France Pro A

Germany Bundesliga

24.03 | 18:00 Alba Berlin v BBC Bayreuth Germany Bundesliga
24.03 | 18:00 Eisbaren Bremerhaven v Fraport Skyliners Germany Bundesliga
24.03 | 18:00 S.Oliver Wurzburg v Rasta Vechta Germany Bundesliga
25.03 | 19:30 Walter Tigers Tubingen v BG Gottingen Germany Bundesliga
26.03 | 13:30 Telekom Bonn v Ludwigsburg Germany Bundesliga
26.03 | 13:30 Braunschweig v Bayern Munich Germany Bundesliga
26.03 | 16:00 AEK v Panathinaikos Greece A1

Italy Lega 1

26.03 | 10:00 Caserta v Venezia Italy Lega 1

Japan B League 1

25.03 | 05:00 Nagoya Diamond Dolphins v Shiga Lake Stars Japan B League 1
25.03 | 07:00 Chiba Jets v Levanga Hokkaido Japan B League 1
25.03 | 09:00 Yokohama B-Corsairs v Toyama Grouses Japan B League 1
26.03 | 04:00 Niigata Albirex v Kawasaki Brave Thunders Japan B League 1
26.03 | 05:00 San En Neo Phoenix v Shibuya Sun Rockers Japan B League 1
26.03 | 05:00 Yokohama B-Corsairs v Toyama Grouses Japan B League 1
26.03 | 04:00 Incheon Elephants v KCC Egis Korea KBL
26.03 | 04:00 Goyang Orions v Changwon Sakers Korea KBL
26.03 | 04:00 Seoul Thunders v Mobis Phoebus Korea KBL
26.03 | 04:00 Anyang KGC v Busan Sonicboom Korea KBL
26.03 | 04:00 Dongbu Promy v Seoul Knights Korea KBL

Lithuania LKL

25.03 | 15:00 Nevezis v Pieno Zvaigzdes Lithuania LKL
25.03 | 15:00 Vytautas v Lietkabelis Lithuania LKL
25.03 | 15:00 Lietuvos Rytas v Siauliai Lithuania LKL
26.03 | 14:00 Juventus v Neptunas Lithuania LKL
27.03 | 16:00 Dzukija Alytus v Zalgiris Lithuania LKL

Spain ACB League

25.03 | 18:00 Valencia v Unicaja Malaga Spain ACB League
26.03 | 10:30 Real Madrid v Bilbao Spain ACB League
26.03 | 10:30 Barcelona v BC Andorra Spain ACB League
26.03 | 16:30 Estudiantes v Baskonia Spain ACB League
26.03 | 17:00 CAI Zaragoza v Gran Canaria Spain ACB League

VTB United League

25.03 | 10:00 Lokomotiv Kuban v Zenit St. Petersburg VTB United League
25.03 | 12:00 Tsmoki Minsk v Enisey Krasnoyarsk VTB United League
26.03 | 11:30 Parma Perm v Nizhny Novgorod VTB United League
26.03 | 13:00 Kalev/Cramo v VEF Riga VTB United League
27.03 | 15:00 Unics Kazan v Avtodor Saratov VTB United League
27.03 | 15:30 Khimki Moscow Region v CSKA Moscow VTB United League
Sports Events Live Streaming
See All Live Streams
24.03 | 09:30 Romualdo Manna v Yannick Vostes Challenger Ochsenhausen Table Tennis | 24.03 , 09:30 Watch Now
24.03 | 10:30 MCC World XI v Peshawar Zalmi Twenty20 Emirates Cup Cricket | 24.03 , 10:30 Watch Now
24.03 | 10:50 Antonin Galvas v Yannick Vostes Challenger Ochsenhausen Table Tennis | 24.03 , 10:50 Watch Now
24.03 | 10:50 Antonin Gavlas v Eric Jouti Challenger Ochsenhausen Table Tennis | 24.03 , 10:50 Watch Now
24.03 | 11:00 Talk N Text v Meralco Bolts PBA CUP Basketball | 24.03 , 11:00 Watch Now
24.03 | 10:10 Aleksandar Karakasevic v Jakub Figel Challenger Ochsenhausen Table Tennis | 24.03 , 10:10 Watch Now
25.03 | 06:30 Saigon Heat v Singapore Slingers ABL ASEAN
25.03 | 08:00 Kaohsiung Truth v Westports Malaysia Dragons ABL ASEAN
26.03 | 10:00 Kaohsiung Truth v Pilipinas Basketball Club ABL ASEAN
Belgium Basketball League
See All Games
24.03 | 19:30 Spirou Charleroi v Kangoeroes Basket Belgium Basketball League
25.03 | 19:30 Telenet Oostende v Antwerp Giants Belgium Basketball League
British Basketball League
See All Games
24.03 | 19:30 Newcastle Eagles v Manchester Giants British Basketball League
24.03 | 19:30 Worcester Wolves v Leicester Riders British Basketball League
24.03 | 19:30 London Lions v Cheshire Phoenix British Basketball League
24.03 | 19:30 Newcastle Eagles v Manchester Giants British Basketball League
24.03 | 19:30 Worcester Wolves v Leicester Riders British Basketball League
24.03 | 19:30 London Lions v Cheshire Phoenix British Basketball League
24.03 | 19:36 Plymouth Raiders v Bristol Flyers British Basketball League
24.03 | 19:36 Plymouth Raiders v Bristol Flyers British Basketball League
25.03 | 19:30 Bristol Flyers v Surrey Scorchers British Basketball League
26.03 | 13:00 Surrey Scorchers v Sheffield Sharks British Basketball League
26.03 | 15:00 Leicester Riders v Glasgow Rocks British Basketball League
26.03 | 16:00 Manchester Giants v London Lions British Basketball League
26.03 | 16:30 Cheshire Phoenix v Worcester Wolves British Basketball League
Euroleague
See All Games
24.03 | 16:00 Unics Kazan v CSKA Moscow Euroleague
24.03 | 16:00 Unics Kazan v CSKA Moscow Euroleague
24.03 | 17:15 Darussafaka v Galatasaray Euroleague
24.03 | 19:00 Olympiacos v Real Madrid Euroleague
24.03 | 20:00 Barcelona v Crvena Zvezda Euroleague
France Pro A
See All Games
25.03 | 17:30 Hyeres Toulon v Monaco France Pro A
26.03 | 16:30 Strasbourg v Chalon France Pro A
27.03 | 18:30 Limoges v Paris-Levallois France Pro A
Germany Bundesliga
See All Games
24.03 | 18:00 Alba Berlin v BBC Bayreuth Germany Bundesliga
24.03 | 18:00 Eisbaren Bremerhaven v Fraport Skyliners Germany Bundesliga
24.03 | 18:00 S.Oliver Wurzburg v Rasta Vechta Germany Bundesliga
25.03 | 19:30 Walter Tigers Tubingen v BG Gottingen Germany Bundesliga
26.03 | 13:30 Telekom Bonn v Ludwigsburg Germany Bundesliga
26.03 | 13:30 Braunschweig v Bayern Munich Germany Bundesliga
26.03 | 18:15 Brose Bamberg v Ratiopharm Ulm Germany Bundesliga
26.03 | 16:00 AEK v Panathinaikos Greece A1
Italy Lega 1
See All Games
26.03 | 10:00 Caserta v Venezia Italy Lega 1
Japan B League 1
See All Games
25.03 | 05:00 Nagoya Diamond Dolphins v Shiga Lake Stars Japan B League 1
25.03 | 07:00 Chiba Jets v Levanga Hokkaido Japan B League 1
25.03 | 09:00 Yokohama B-Corsairs v Toyama Grouses Japan B League 1
26.03 | 04:00 Niigata Albirex v Kawasaki Brave Thunders Japan B League 1
26.03 | 05:00 San En Neo Phoenix v Shibuya Sun Rockers Japan B League 1
26.03 | 05:00 Yokohama B-Corsairs v Toyama Grouses Japan B League 1
26.03 | 06:00 Chiba Jets v Levanga Hokkaido Japan B League 1
26.03 | 04:00 Incheon Elephants v KCC Egis Korea KBL
26.03 | 04:00 Goyang Orions v Changwon Sakers Korea KBL
26.03 | 04:00 Seoul Thunders v Mobis Phoebus Korea KBL
26.03 | 04:00 Anyang KGC v Busan Sonicboom Korea KBL
26.03 | 04:00 Dongbu Promy v Seoul Knights Korea KBL
Lithuania LKL
See All Games
25.03 | 15:00 Nevezis v Pieno Zvaigzdes Lithuania LKL
25.03 | 15:00 Vytautas v Lietkabelis Lithuania LKL
25.03 | 15:00 Lietuvos Rytas v Siauliai Lithuania LKL
26.03 | 14:00 Juventus v Neptunas Lithuania LKL
27.03 | 16:00 Dzukija Alytus v Zalgiris Lithuania LKL
24.03 | 23:05 CLE Cavaliers @ CHA Hornets NBA
24.03 | 23:05 DET Pistons @ ORL Magic NBA
24.03 | 23:05 BKN Nets @ WAS Wizards NBA
24.03 | 23:05 DEN Nuggets @ IND Pacers NBA
24.03 | 23:35 PHX Suns @ BOS Celtics NBA
25.03 | 00:05 ATL Hawks @ MIL Bucks NBA
25.03 | 00:05 NO Pelicans @ HOU Rockets NBA
25.03 | 00:05 PHI 76ers @ CHI Bulls NBA
25.03 | 02:35 MIN Timberwolves @ LA Lakers NBA
25.03 | 02:35 SAC Kings @ GS Warriors NBA
25.03 | 19:35 UTA Jazz @ LA Clippers NBA
26.03 | 00:35 NY Knicks @ SA Spurs NBA
26.03 | 00:35 TOR Raptors @ DAL Mavericks NBA
26.03 | 01:05 MIN Timberwolves @ POR Trail Blazers NBA
24.03 | 11:00 Talk N Text v Meralco Bolts PBA CUP
25.03 | 09:00 Star Hotshots v Globalport Batang Pier PBA CUP
Spain ACB League
See All Games
25.03 | 18:00 Valencia v Unicaja Malaga Spain ACB League
26.03 | 10:30 Real Madrid v Bilbao Spain ACB League
26.03 | 10:30 Barcelona v BC Andorra Spain ACB League
26.03 | 16:30 Estudiantes v Baskonia Spain ACB League
26.03 | 17:00 CAI Zaragoza v Gran Canaria Spain ACB League
VTB United League
See All Games
25.03 | 10:00 Lokomotiv Kuban v Zenit St. Petersburg VTB United League
25.03 | 12:00 Tsmoki Minsk v Enisey Krasnoyarsk VTB United League
26.03 | 11:30 Parma Perm v Nizhny Novgorod VTB United League
26.03 | 13:00 Kalev/Cramo v VEF Riga VTB United League
27.03 | 15:00 Unics Kazan v Avtodor Saratov VTB United League
27.03 | 15:30 Khimki Moscow Region v CSKA Moscow VTB United League